Ver Detalles en eBay

10GbE 10GE 10GBASE-SX SFP+ Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 Fabric Extender Transceiver

EUR 13,58 o Mejor oferta 20d 9h, Envío gratis, 60-Day Devoluciones

Vendedor: networkstoragesolutionslondonuk (1.328) 100%, Ubicación del artículo: Chigwell, Realiza envíos a: Americas, Europe, Asia, AU, ZA, Número de artículo: 112237287664 10Gbps 10GbE 10GE 10GBASE-SX GigaBit EtherNet SFP+ LC MMF Multi Mode Fiber SW Short Wave 850nm Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 Fabric Extender TransceiverBrand NewUnusedNo Box Quote: "The Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver supports link lengths up to 100m on laser-optimized OM3 or OM4 multimode fiber. It is supported on fabric links from a Nexus 2000 to a Cisco parent switch only." Invoice will be provided for every sold item.All prices are exclusive VAT, as seller is not VAT registered. International Buyers from outside of United Kingdom.Standard Tracked and Express Tracked shipment can be arranged. International Buyers from outside United Kingdom and outside European UnionCustom Duty will be paid by buyer.Buyer can pay Custom Duty checking out and shipping by Global Shipping Programme. All the Global Shipping Programme shipping cost is paid directly to Pitney Bowes. Pitney Bowes will handle your shipping and Custom Duty.Orders with delivery address within USA are required to be served by "Royal Mail International Tracked" due to eBay USA policy of tracking. Any orders with delivery address within USA which will be placed and delivery method other then previously named methods chosen will be cancelled. Condition: New other (see details), Condition: No box, Brand: Cisco, MPN: 10-2566-02, Model: FET-10G, Type: Ethernet Module, Country/Region of Manufacture: China

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusivo

  •  Popularidad - 1.630 vistas, 4.8 views per day, 340 days on eBay. Gran cantidad de vistas. Gran cantidad vendidos, 54 Vendidos, 74 Disponibles.
  •  Precio -
  •  Vendedor - Más de 1.328 artículos vendidos. 0% votos negativos. ¡Vendedor Excelentes de eBay! Envío a tiempo con seguimiento, 0 problemas con ventas pasadas.

La Gente También Amó