10GbE 10GE 10GBASE-SX SFP+ Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 Fabric Extender Transceiver

EUR 13,33 ¡Cómpralo ya! 13d 20h, EUR 7,09 Envío, 60-Day Devoluciones, Garantía al cliente de eBay

Vendedor: Top-Rated Seller networkstoragesolutionslondonuk (2.022) 100%, Ubicación del artículo: Chigwell, Realiza envíos a: Worldwide, Número de artículo: 112237287664 10Gbps 10GbE 10GE 10GBASE-SX GigaBit EtherNet SFP+ LC MMF Multi Mode Fiber SW Short Wave 850nm Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 Fabric Extender TransceiverBrand NewUnusedNo Box Quote: "The Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver supports link lengths up to 100m on laser-optimized OM3 or OM4 multimode fiber. It is supported on fabric links from a Nexus 2000 to a Cisco parent switch only." Invoice will be provided for every sold item.All prices are exclusive VAT, as seller is not VAT registered. International Buyers from outside of United Kingdom.Standard Tracked and Express Tracked shipment can be arranged. International Buyers from outside United Kingdom and outside European UnionCustom Duty will be paid by buyer.Buyer can pay Custom Duty checking out and shipping by Global Shipping Programme. All the Global Shipping Programme shipping cost is paid directly to Pitney Bowes. Pitney Bowes will handle your shipping and Custom Duty.Orders with delivery address within USA are required to be served by "Royal Mail International Tracked" due to eBay USA policy of tracking. Any orders with delivery address within USA which will be placed and delivery method other then previously named methods chosen will be cancelled. Condition: New, Model: FET-10G, Modified Item: No, Country/Region of Manufacture: China, MPN: 10-2566-02, Custom Bundle: No, Brand: Cisco, Non-Domestic Product: No, Type: Ethernet Module

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusivo
  •  Popularidad - 3.219 vistas, 4.6 views per day, 707 days on eBay. Gran cantidad de vistas. 61 vendidos, 112 disponibles.
  •  Precio -
  •  Vendedor - 2.022+ artículos vendidos. 0% votos negativos. ¡Vendedor Excelentes de eBay! Envío a tiempo con seguimiento, 0 problemas con ventas pasadas.
Productos similares Items