Cocamidopropyl betaine "Bubble UP" - 1 gallon 128oz shipping included

EUR 36,15 Buy It Now 20h 49m, EUR 71,93 Shipping Estimate, Click to see shipping cost, Garantía al cliente de eBay

Seller: soapandthings (8.561) 98.4%, Location: Galesburg, Illinois, Ships to: Worldwide, Item: 112950078686 Cocamidopropyl betaineCountry Of Origin:India Cocamidopropyl betaine is a mild surfactant that comes from coconut oil, and is commonly used as a secondary foaming agent in liquid washes. We love it because it produces gorgeous “Hollywood” style bubbles in our bubble cake recipes. It can be used to foam boost body washes and bubble bath. International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients (INCI): Cocamidopropyl Betaine Common Name Ingredient Listing (FDA Approved): Cocamidopropyl Betaine Condition: New, Brand: Crafters Choice, Model: Bubble UP, Type: Cocamidopropyl betaine

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 1.360 views, 2.3 views per day, 579 days on eBay. Super high amount of views. 20 sold, 449 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 8.561+ items sold. 1.6% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.
Similar Items