Cocamidopropyl betaine "Bubble UP" - 32 oz shipping included

EUR 17,69 Buy It Now or Best Offer 15d 9h, EUR 56,51 Shipping Estimate, Click to see shipping cost, Garantía al cliente de eBay

Seller: soapandthings (8.647) 98.8%, Location: Galesburg, Illinois, Ships to: Worldwide, Item: 152738254614 Cocamidopropyl betaineCountry Of Origin:India Cocamidopropyl betaine is a mild surfactant that comes from coconut oil, and is commonly used as a secondary foaming agent in liquid washes. We love it because it produces gorgeous “Hollywood” style bubbles in our bubble cake recipes. It can be used to foam boost body washes and bubble bath. International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients (INCI): Cocamidopropyl Betaine Common Name Ingredient Listing (FDA Approved): Cocamidopropyl Betaine Condition: New, Brand: Crafters Choice, Model: Bubble UP, Type: Cocamidopropyl betaine, Bundle Listing: No

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 3.793 views, 4.5 views per day, 838 days on eBay. Super high amount of views. 40 sold, 339 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 8.647+ items sold. 1.2% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.
Similar Items