Ver Detalles en eBay

for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 30m

EUR 17,95 ¡Cómpralo ya! 9d 7h, EUR 4,48 Envío, 30-Day Devoluciones

Vendedor: bigwholesale4u (42.571) 99.2%, Ubicación del artículo: Hong Kong, Realiza envíos a: Worldwide, Número de artículo: 302440513786 Package Included 1*SFP-10G-SR Special feature: Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s, Connector: duplex LC, Distance: 300m(984 Feet). For Cisco SFP-10G-SR, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter. High Quality Chip: Fast Transmission, Stable and Reliable. Hot-pluggable, Connected with Multi-Mode Fiber. Product Description: Compatible Cisco P/N:SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector. Wave Length: 850-nm Reach: 300-meter Fiber Type: MMF Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1 Rx Sens.(dBm): < -11.1 Temp.(℃): 0~70 Applications:For Cisco Switch10GBASE-SR at 9.953Gbps10GBASE-SW at 10.3125Gbps1000Base-SX Ethernet8x FC at 8.5Gbps4x FC at 4.25Gpbs2x FC at 2.125Gpbs1x FC at 1.0625GbpsOther Optical Link Quality Control: All modules are fully compliant with MSA standard. All modules also meet the most important standards and norms for electronic products. The continuous control of product quality before, during and after the manufacturing process is the top priority. Each produced batch is scheduled with standardized quality assurance procedures and the production process is constantly monitored and supervised. Test Procedures for Optical Transceivers: Laser and photodiode test before environment chamber 48 hours environment chamber reliable sample test Laser and photodiode test after environment chamber Compatibility & application test Final test: Transfer on real fiber inkfrog terapeak inkFrog Analytics Condition: New, Brand: Unbranded, MPN: Does Not Apply, Model: SFP-10G-SR, Type: SFP

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusivo

  •  Popularidad - 327 vistas, 4.0 views per day, 81 days on eBay. Gran cantidad de vistas. Gran cantidad vendidos, 8 Vendidos, 30 Disponibles.
  •  Precio -
  •  Vendedor - Más de 42.571 artículos vendidos. 0.8% votos negativos. ¡Vendedor Excelentes de eBay! Envío a tiempo con seguimiento, 0 problemas con ventas pasadas.

La Gente También Amó